Odehraný zápas:

Devopivo La Koruna
-
SK Canucks HK

6:2 (4:1)

Příští zápas:

-
-
-

--. --. 20--, --:--
-
Zápasy - sezóna 2010 / 2011 - podzim
Kolo Datum Čas Hřiště Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. 11. 9. 2010 9:00 GJKT SK Canucks HK Votroci z UHK 2:2 (1:1)
2. 12. 9. 2010 14:00 ZŠ Sever Sexy bonbónky SK Canucks HK 3:8 (1:4)
3. 18. 9. 2010 8:00 ZŠ J.Gočára SK Canucks HK SK Berka "St.Garda" 1:5 (1:2)
4. 19. 9. 2010 14:00 ZŠ Štefánikova Hrobníci 09 SK Canucks HK 1:2 (0:0)
5. 3 10. 2010 8:00 ZŠ Štefánikova SK Canucks HK Inter HK 1:1 (0:0)
6. 16. 10. 2010 10:00 GJKT Bomber Slatina HK SK Canucks HK 0:4 (0:2)
7. 16. 10. 2010 --:-- - SK Canucks HK - volno
8. 31. 10. 2010 12:00 ZŠ Plotiště SK Canucks HK AC Údolí 91 HK 0:0 (0:0)
9. 28. 10. 2010 9:00 GJKT Noční Jezdci SK Canucks HK 2:2 (1:1)
10. 25. 9. 2010 11:00 ZŠ Plotiště SK Canucks HK Freedom Club Trutnov 5:0 kont.
11. 6. 11. 2010 9:00 GJKT Delta HK SK Canucks HK 1:0 (0:0)
12. 7. 11. 2010 15:00 ZŠ Sever SK Canucks HK Camelot HK 5:3 (1:2)
13. 14. 11. 2010 11:00 ZŠ Plotiště Devopivo La Koruna SK Canucks HK 6:2 (4:1)

Zápasy - sezóna 2009 / 2010
Kolo Datum Čas Hřiště Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. 6. 9. 2009 10:00 ZŠ Sever Noční Jezdci SK Canucks HK 3:3 (0:3)
2. 12. 9. 2009 13:00 ZŠ Štefánikova BFK Ledvinka HK SK Canucks HK 13:4 (5:2)
3. 13. 9. 2009 15:00 ZŠ Sever SK Canucks HK Delta HK 3:0 (1:0)
4. 19. 9. 2009 14:00 ZŠ Štefánikova Sexy bonbónky SK Canucks HK 2:8 (1:2)
5. 26. 9. 2009 9:00 ZŠ Kukleny SK Canucks HK Votroci z UHK “B“ 5:2 (3:0)
6. 17. 10. 2009 12:00 ZŠ Plotiště Freedom Club Trutnov SK Canucks HK 5:2 (2:0)
7. 10. 10. 2009 15:00 ZŠ Štefánikova SK Canucks HK AC Údolí 91 HK 2:1 (1:0)
8. 11. 10. 2009 9:00 ZŠ Štefánikova Bomber Slatina HK SK Canucks HK 2:3 (2:2)
9. 18. 10. 2009 12:00 Černožice SK Canucks HK Vertigo Holohlavy 6:1 (3:0)
10. 24. 10. 2009 8:00 ZŠ Plotiště SK Berka "St.Garda" SK Canucks HK 2:4 (1:1)
11. 25. 10. 2009 9:00 ZŠ Plotiště SK Canucks HK Devopivo La Koruna 4:1 (2:1)
12. 31. 10. 2009 14:00 GJKT Inter HK SK Canucks HK 6:2 (2:2)
13. 8. 11. 2009 12:00 ZŠ Štefánikova SK Canucks HK Camelot HK 7:5 (4:4)
14. 11. 4. 2010 12:00 ZŠ J.Gočára SK Canucks HK Noční Jezdci 3:3 (3:0)
15. 17. 4. 2010 9:00 ZŠ J.Gočára SK Canucks HK BFK Ledvinka HK 3:5 (3:3)
16. 25. 4. 2010 14:00 GJKT Delta HK SK Canucks HK 1:2 (1:1)
17. 1. 5. 2010 9:00 ZŠ J.Gočára SK Canucks HK Sexy bonbónky 6:2 (2:2)
18. 2. 5. 2010 9:00 ZŠ Plotiště Votroci z UHK “B“ SK Canucks HK 3:5 (0:4)
19. 9. 5. 2010 10:00 ZŠ Plotiště SK Canucks HK Freedom Club Trutnov 4:4 (3:1)
20. 22. 5. 2010 11:00 GJKT AC Údolí 91 HK SK Canucks HK 2:1 (1:0)
21. 29. 5. 2010 9:00 ZŠ J.Gočára Bomber Slatina HK SK Canucks HK 0:3 (0:2)
22. 13. 6. 2010 11:00 Černožice Vertigo Holohlavy SK Canucks HK 3:4 (1:2)
23. 6. 6. 2010 8:00 ZŠ Plotiště SK Canucks HK SK Berka "St.Garda" 5:0 kont.
24. 12. 6. 2010 10:00 Černožice Devopivo La Koruna SK Canucks HK 2:6 (0:3)
25. 20. 6. 2010 8:00 Černožice SK Canucks HK Inter HK 1:6 (0:2)
26. 26. 6. 2010 11:00 ZŠ J.Gočára Camelot HK SK Canucks HK 7:4 (2:2)